Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class and Social Category Wise Enrolment Position(31/10/2026)

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    XII-Arts14038211709010901901
    XI-Commerce140352213090130130
    XII-Science14343222110011301901
    XI-Arts14141142716010801601
    XI-Commerce1404021191000802101
    XI-Science1404418260801102602
    X28989553419052104404
    IX21021025448260419015302
    VIII288883256180225034303
    VII283834340210638011804
    VI283834142220325023307
    V280803743160429023107
    IV28282463620020034204
    III280803644210524023004
    II280804931210627042308
    I280783543130528013102