Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position(31.08.2026)

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts10401020427038
    XII-Commerce1010010231035
    XII-Science11304050120043
    XI-Arts10902010128041
    XI-Commerce104002034040
    XI-Science11004040125044
    X22906100440089
    IX226100701580102
    VIII2330705043088
    VII22707020245083
    VI23112070132083
    V21201090256080
    IV21910040347083
    III2221809030079
    II21720030138079
    I2201507036078